Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Food Items Table
(view source)
Revision as of 14:51, 2 November 2014
665 bytes added
,
14:51, 2 November 2014
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{Page/Header}}
{{Page/Header}}
−
{{Page/
NeedsSpading
|
comment=New Content Info needs to be updated
}}
+
{{Page/
NeedsContent
|
Needs Halloween foods added
}}
== Food Table ==
== Food Table ==
Line 22:
Line 22:
|-
|-
|[[Asparagus fairy floss]]
|[[Asparagus fairy floss]]
−
|19
?
+
|
15-
19
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 38:
Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[Banana sundae]]
|[[Banana sundae]]
−
|
12?
+
|
11-15
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 67:
Line 67:
|9
|9
|6
|6
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Black pudding]]
+
|11-14
+
|2
+
|0
+
|0
+
|30
|
|
|-
|-
Line 81:
Line 89:
|1
|1
|4
|4
+
|0
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Bucksome Bagel]]
+
|3-10
+
|1
+
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
Line 102:
Line 118:
|-
|-
|[[buttered toast]]
|[[buttered toast]]
−
|5
?
+
|5
-7
|2
|2
|2
|2
|0
|0
|4
|4
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Candy corn]]
+
|2-4
+
|1
+
|0
+
|0
+
|0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 174:
Line 198:
|-
|-
|[[Deep-fried pig's ear ravioli]]
|[[Deep-fried pig's ear ravioli]]
−
|17
?
+
|17
|3
|3
|30
|30
Line 278:
Line 302:
|-
|-
|[[fishburger]]
|[[fishburger]]
−
|12
?
+
|
10-
12
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 316:
Line 340:
|0
|0
|[[Psilocybic Perception]] (5 turns)
|[[Psilocybic Perception]] (5 turns)
+
|-
+
|[[Golden pot brownie]]
+
|?
+
|3
+
|30
+
|
+
|30
+
|[[Blarney Stoned]] (30 turns)
|-
|-
|[[Green necklaceless candy]]
|[[Green necklaceless candy]]
Line 363:
Line 395:
|5
|5
|5
|5
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Jay's cabbage and slug dripping potato chips]]
+
|100
+
|2
+
|0
+
|0
+
|0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 374:
Line 414:
|-
|-
|[[Langoustine sorbet]]
|[[Langoustine sorbet]]
−
|18
?
+
|18
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 438:
Line 478:
|-
|-
|[[PBJ toast]]
|[[PBJ toast]]
−
|8
?
+
|
6-
8
|2
|2
|2
|2
Line 462:
Line 502:
|-
|-
|[[Peanut butter toast]]
|[[Peanut butter toast]]
−
|
7?
+
|
6-9
|2
|2
|3
|3
Line 486:
Line 526:
|-
|-
|[[pigeonburger]]
|[[pigeonburger]]
−
|11
?
+
|
9-
11
|3
|3
|10
|10
Line 502:
Line 542:
|-
|-
|[[Pineapple linguine]]
|[[Pineapple linguine]]
−
|18
?
+
|18
|3
|3
|0
|0
|30
|30
|15
|15
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Plum pudding]]
+
|10-13
+
|2
+
|10
+
|10
+
|10
|
|
|-
|-
Line 539:
Line 587:
|1
|1
|2
|2
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Pudding cup]]
+
|11-14
+
|2
+
|0
+
|30
+
|0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 566:
Line 622:
|-
|-
|[[Salty chocolate popcorn balls]]
|[[Salty chocolate popcorn balls]]
−
|17
?
+
|17
|3
|3
|15
|15
Line 714:
Line 770:
|0
|0
|3
|3
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Steak'n'kidney pudding]]
+
|11-14
+
|2
+
|30
+
|0
|0
|0
|
|
Line 742:
Line 806:
|-
|-
|[[Sweetbread souffle]]
|[[Sweetbread souffle]]
−
|
17-19?
+
|
18
|3
|3
|?
|?
Line 760:
Line 824:
|4-6
|4-6
|2
|2
+
|0
+
|0
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Un-fun-sized candy bar]]
+
|2-4
+
|1
|0
|0
|0
|0
Line 769:
Line 841:
|2
|2
|10
|10
+
|0
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Wax vampire teeth]]
+
|1-2
+
|1
+
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
Line 792:
Line 872:
== Notes ==
== Notes ==
−
*See Also [[Burger Recipes]]
+
== See Also ==
+
*[[Food Items]]
+
*[[Burger Recipes]]
+
*[[Combine]]
+
*[[Recipes]]
+
*[[Best Food (By Turns)]]
+
*[[:Category:Food (By Fullness)|Food (By Fullness)]]
{{Page/QuickLinks}}
{{Page/QuickLinks}}
[[Category:Food]]
[[Category:Food]]
+
[[Category:Items]]
+
[[Category:Recipes]]
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits