Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Effects
(view source)
Revision as of 18:16, 17 March 2009
139 bytes added
,
18:16, 17 March 2009
no edit summary
Line 21:
Line 21:
|50 [[turns]]
|50 [[turns]]
|[[Blue necklaceless candy]]
|[[Blue necklaceless candy]]
+
|-
+
|-
+
|[[Blarney Stoned]]
+
|-10 to all [[stats]] , randomly adds Irish sayings to your text in chat
+
|Item loss
+
|5 [[turns]]
+
|[[Golden pot]]
|-
|-
|[[Candy Caned]]
|[[Candy Caned]]
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits