Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 01:00, 30 January 2009
121 bytes added
,
01:00, 30 January 2009
→Awards
Line 77:
Line 77:
|Xtra Strong
|Xtra Strong
|Reach level 10 or higher with a 20% [[Brawn]] stat bias.
|Reach level 10 or higher with a 20% [[Brawn]] stat bias.
+
|?
+
|-
+
|?
+
|[[Xtra Smart]]
+
|[[image:Xtra_Smrt.png]]
+
|Xtra smart
+
|Reach level 10 or higher with a 20% [[Brains]] stat bias.
|?
|?
|-
|-
UnknownZ
Administrators
1,535
edits