Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 00:50, 7 November 2009
No change in size
,
00:50, 7 November 2009
m
no edit summary
Line 153:
Line 153:
|For choosing to Bug the Slugs 200 times.
|For choosing to Bug the Slugs 200 times.
|?
|?
−
|-
−
|?
−
|[[Diesel Brave]]
−
|[[image:Diesel_Brave.png]]
−
|Diesel Brave
−
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Bravado stat bias
−
|Applies to current run only
|-
|-
|?
|?
Line 173:
Line 166:
|Diesel Smrt
|Diesel Smrt
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Brains stat bias
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Brains stat bias
+
|Applies to current run only
+
|-
+
|?
+
|[[Diesel Brave]]
+
|[[image:Diesel_Brave.png]]
+
|Diesel Brave
+
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Bravado stat bias
|Applies to current run only
|Applies to current run only
Commandermack
Administrators
1,309
edits