Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Effects
(view source)
Revision as of 22:02, 1 January 2014
405 bytes added
,
22:02, 1 January 2014
→Known Effects
Line 40:
Line 40:
|20 [[turns]]
|20 [[turns]]
|[[Candy cane slammer]]
|[[Candy cane slammer]]
+
|-
+
|[[Charged and Enlarged]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged red shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Critical Care]]
|[[Critical Care]]
Line 76:
Line 82:
|30 [[turns]]
|30 [[turns]]
|[[Dyrish coffee]]
|[[Dyrish coffee]]
+
|-
+
|[[Electric Blue]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged blue shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Elvish Energy]]
|[[Elvish Energy]]
Line 112:
Line 124:
|5 [[turns]]
|5 [[turns]]
|[[Dr. Morelli's miracle elixir]]
|[[Dr. Morelli's miracle elixir]]
+
|-
+
|[[Gig or What?]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged purple shard]]
+
|-
+
|[[Godfather of Electric Soles]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged green shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Good Fortune]]
|[[Good Fortune]]
Line 262:
Line 286:
|30 [[turns]]
|30 [[turns]]
|[[Shameep]]
|[[Shameep]]
+
|-
+
|[[The Most Electrifying]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged pink shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Tinsellitis]]
|[[Tinsellitis]]
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits