Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Effects
(view source)
Revision as of 22:02, 1 January 2014
405 bytes added
,
22:02, 1 January 2014
→Known Effects
Line 40:
Line 40:
|20 [[turns]]
|20 [[turns]]
|[[Candy cane slammer]]
|[[Candy cane slammer]]
+
|-
+
|[[Charged and Enlarged]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged red shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Critical Care]]
|[[Critical Care]]
Line 76:
Line 82:
|30 [[turns]]
|30 [[turns]]
|[[Dyrish coffee]]
|[[Dyrish coffee]]
+
|-
+
|[[Electric Blue]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged blue shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Elvish Energy]]
|[[Elvish Energy]]
Line 112:
Line 124:
|5 [[turns]]
|5 [[turns]]
|[[Dr. Morelli's miracle elixir]]
|[[Dr. Morelli's miracle elixir]]
+
|-
+
|[[Gig or What?]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged purple shard]]
+
|-
+
|[[Godfather of Electric Soles]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged green shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Good Fortune]]
|[[Good Fortune]]
Line 262:
Line 286:
|30 [[turns]]
|30 [[turns]]
|[[Shameep]]
|[[Shameep]]
+
|-
+
|[[The Most Electrifying]]
+
|?
+
|Item
+
|20 [[turns]]
+
|Using [[Charged pink shard]]
|-
|-
|[[Tinsellitis]]
|[[Tinsellitis]]
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version