Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 23:50, 22 September 2009
215 bytes added
,
23:50, 22 September 2009
Added text to Diesel Brave and added Diesel Strong
Line 158:
Line 158:
|[[image:Diesel_Brave.png]]
|[[image:Diesel_Brave.png]]
|Diesel Brave
|Diesel Brave
+
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Bravado stat bias
+
|Applies to current run only
+
|-
|?
|?
+
|[[Diesel Strong]]
+
|[[image:Diesel_Strong.png]]
+
|Diesel Strong
+
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Brawn stat bias
|Applies to current run only
|Applies to current run only
Commandermack
Administrators
1,309
edits