Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 18:23, 8 November 2009
5 bytes added
,
18:23, 8 November 2009
no edit summary
Line 146:
Line 146:
|For reaching level 20 or higher with a 10% [[Bravado]] stat bias.
|For reaching level 20 or higher with a 10% [[Bravado]] stat bias.
|Applies to current run only
|Applies to current run only
+
|-
+
|36
+
|[[Bearest Bum]]
+
|[[image:Bearest_Bum.png]]
+
|Bearest Bum
+
|?
+
|?
|-
|-
|38
|38
Line 175:
Line 182:
|Applies to current run only
|Applies to current run only
|-
|-
−
|?
+
−
|[[Bearest Bum]]
−
|[[image:Bearest_Bum.png]]
−
|Bearest Bum
−
|?
−
|?
|}
|}
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits