Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Adventure moolah gains
(view source)
Revision as of 16:25, 23 April 2010
493 bytes added
,
16:25, 23 April 2010
added junkyard and long wood and reorganized the list
Line 48:
Line 48:
|99-149 [[moolah]]
|99-149 [[moolah]]
|124 [[moolah]]
|124 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[The Long Wood]]
+
|[[43 Times Every Second]](Find a Coconut)
+
|90-120 [[moolah]]
+
|105 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[Astrophysiologymnometrics Lab]]
|[[Astrophysiologymnometrics Lab]]
Line 63:
Line 68:
|61-91 [[moolah]]
|61-91 [[moolah]]
|76 [[moolah]]
|76 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Junkyard]]
+
|[[Lucky Dip!]](The Nearest Puddle)
+
|50-100 [[moolah]]
+
|75 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Junkyard]]
+
|[[Lucky Dip!]](A Cardboard Box)
+
|50-100 [[moolah]]
+
|75 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[Mine Camp F]]
|[[Mine Camp F]]
Line 113:
Line 128:
|38-58 [[moolah]]
|38-58 [[moolah]]
|48 [[moolah]]
|48 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Junkyard]]
+
|[[Junkyard Dog]]
+
|35-53 [[moolah]]
+
|44 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Junkyard]]
+
|[[Possessed Dumpster]]
+
|32-48 [[moolah]]
+
|40 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[The Zweit-Childer Mining Site]]
|[[The Zweit-Childer Mining Site]]
Line 118:
Line 143:
|30-46 [[moolah]]
|30-46 [[moolah]]
|38 [[moolah]]
|38 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Junkyard]]
+
|[[Garbage-gathering Rodent]]
+
|29-43 [[moolah]]
+
|36 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[Gymnasium]]
|[[Gymnasium]]
Commandermack
Administrators
1,309
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version