Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Effects
(view source)
Revision as of 22:11, 22 April 2011
573 bytes added
,
22:11, 22 April 2011
Fixed wasted, Added various levels of drunkness
Line 57:
Line 57:
|10 [[turns]]
|10 [[turns]]
|[[Continental Thrift]]
|[[Continental Thrift]]
+
|-
+
|[[Drunk]]
+
|[[Brawn]] -30%, [[Brains]] -30%, [[Bravado]] -30%
+
|8-16 [[bladder]]
+
|36-40 [[turns]]
+
|Drinking [[Intoxication level|Alcohol]]
|-
|-
|[[Elvish Energy]]
|[[Elvish Energy]]
Line 117:
Line 123:
|10 [[turns]]
|10 [[turns]]
|[[Hug-O-Matic hug voucher]]
|[[Hug-O-Matic hug voucher]]
+
|-
+
|[[Mildly Inebriated]]
+
|[[Brawn]] -10%, [[Brains]] -20%
+
|6-12 [[bladder]]
+
|26-35 [[turns]]
+
|Drinking [[Intoxication level|Alcohol]]
|-
|-
|[[Missing Kidney]]
|[[Missing Kidney]]
Line 201:
Line 213:
|20 [[turns]]
|20 [[turns]]
|[[Fruitcake shooter]]
|[[Fruitcake shooter]]
+
|-
+
|[[Slightly Merry]]
+
|[[Bravado]] +10%
+
|1-4 [[bladder]]
+
|1-15 [[turns]]
+
|Drinking [[Intoxication level|Alcohol]]
|-
|-
|[[Sole Survivor]]
|[[Sole Survivor]]
Line 225:
Line 243:
|20 [[turns]]
|20 [[turns]]
|[[Tinselschlager]]
|[[Tinselschlager]]
+
|-
+
|[[Tipsy]]
+
|[[Brawn]] -5%, [[Brains]] -5%, [[Bravado]] +5%
+
|4-8 [[bladder]]
+
|16-25 [[turns]]
+
|Drinking [[Intoxication level|Alcohol]]
|-
|-
|[[Wasted]]
|[[Wasted]]
−
|
Effect unknown
+
|
[[Brawn]] -50%, [[Brains]] -50%, [[Bravado]] -50%
−
|
Unknown
+
|
9-20 [[bladder]]
−
|
Unknown
+
|
41+ [[turns]]
−
|Drinking
/Unkwnown to which drinks cause this
+
|Drinking
[[Intoxication level|Alcohol]]
|-
|-
|[[White sugar]]
|[[White sugar]]
Darkgamr
37
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version