Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 3 July 2011
85 bytes added
,
23:35, 3 July 2011
no edit summary
Line 76:
Line 76:
|For defeating 100 [[Schrodinger cat|Schrodinger cats]].
|For defeating 100 [[Schrodinger cat|Schrodinger cats]].
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|21
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|22
|22
Line 90:
Line 97:
|For eating 50 [[carrot|carrots]].
|For eating 50 [[carrot|carrots]].
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|24
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|25
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 97:
Line 118:
|For defeating 300 [[opponents]] with a [[really big ruler]] equipped.
|For defeating 300 [[opponents]] with a [[really big ruler]] equipped.
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|27
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|28
|28
Line 104:
Line 132:
|For beating yourself [[snotless]] by [[fumbling]] 3 times.
|For beating yourself [[snotless]] by [[fumbling]] 3 times.
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|29
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|30
|30
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits