Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 3 July 2011
85 bytes added
,
23:35, 3 July 2011
no edit summary
Line 76:
Line 76:
|For defeating 100 [[Schrodinger cat|Schrodinger cats]].
|For defeating 100 [[Schrodinger cat|Schrodinger cats]].
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|21
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|22
|22
Line 90:
Line 97:
|For eating 50 [[carrot|carrots]].
|For eating 50 [[carrot|carrots]].
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|24
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|25
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 97:
Line 118:
|For defeating 300 [[opponents]] with a [[really big ruler]] equipped.
|For defeating 300 [[opponents]] with a [[really big ruler]] equipped.
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|27
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|28
|28
Line 104:
Line 132:
|For beating yourself [[snotless]] by [[fumbling]] 3 times.
|For beating yourself [[snotless]] by [[fumbling]] 3 times.
|None
|None
+
|-
+
|29
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|30
|30
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version