Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ParadoxWiki
Disclaimers
ParadoxWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 00:23, 4 February 2023
10 bytes added
,
00:23, 4 February 2023
→Awards
Line 33:
Line 33:
|Wet Behind The Ears
|Wet Behind The Ears
|For using 200 [[water balloon|water balloons]] from the inventory.
|For using 200 [[water balloon|water balloons]] from the inventory.
+
|None
+
|-
|4
|4
−
|None
|[[Was That You?]]
|[[Was That You?]]
|[[image:Was_That_You.png]]
|[[image:Was_That_You.png]]
Line 77:
Line 78:
|[[Image:I_Saw.png]]
|[[Image:I_Saw.png]]
|I Saw
|I Saw
−
|For watching 1000 movies.
+
|For watching 1000
[[
movies
]]
.
|None
|None
+
|-
|12
|12
|[[Red Light Award]]
|[[Red Light Award]]
UnknownZ
Administrators
1,535
edits