Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 00:23, 4 February 2023
10 bytes added
,
00:23, 4 February 2023
→Awards
Line 33:
Line 33:
|Wet Behind The Ears
|Wet Behind The Ears
|For using 200 [[water balloon|water balloons]] from the inventory.
|For using 200 [[water balloon|water balloons]] from the inventory.
+
|None
+
|-
|4
|4
−
|None
|[[Was That You?]]
|[[Was That You?]]
|[[image:Was_That_You.png]]
|[[image:Was_That_You.png]]
Line 77:
Line 78:
|[[Image:I_Saw.png]]
|[[Image:I_Saw.png]]
|I Saw
|I Saw
−
|For watching 1000 movies.
+
|For watching 1000
[[
movies
]]
.
|None
|None
+
|-
|12
|12
|[[Red Light Award]]
|[[Red Light Award]]
UnknownZ
Administrators
1,535
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version