Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Food Items Table
(view source)
Revision as of 17:45, 21 July 2009
270 bytes added
,
17:45, 21 July 2009
→Food Table
Line 252:
Line 252:
|4
|4
|[[Mostly Deaf]] (5 turns)
|[[Mostly Deaf]] (5 turns)
+
|-
+
|[[Gaily coloured shrewd mushroom soup]]
+
|8-12
+
|3
+
|3
+
|8
+
|0
+
|[[Psilocybic Perception]] (5 turns)
|-
|-
|[[Green necklaceless candy]]
|[[Green necklaceless candy]]
Line 308:
Line 316:
|6
|6
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[Mushroom surprise]]
+
|8-12
+
|3
+
|0
+
|3
+
|8
+
|[[Portobello Pretension]] (5 turns)
|-
|-
|[[Nutty banana]]
|[[Nutty banana]]
Line 324:
Line 340:
|10
|10
|[[Orange sugar]] (50 turns)
|[[Orange sugar]] (50 turns)
+
|-
+
|[[Peanut brittle]]
+
|7-8
+
|2
+
|3
+
|0
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Pickle ice-cream]]
+
|7
+
|2
+
|0
+
|3
+
|0
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Pigeon wing]]
|[[Pigeon wing]]
Line 422:
Line 454:
|-
|-
|[[shrewd mushroom]]
|[[shrewd mushroom]]
−
|
?
+
|
2
|1
|1
−
|
?
+
|
0
−
|
?
+
|
2
−
|
?
+
|
0
|
|
|-
|-
|[[shrieking mushroom]]
|[[shrieking mushroom]]
−
|
?
+
|
1-2
+
|1
+
|1
+
|1
|1
|1
−
|?
−
|?
−
|?
|
|
|-
|-
|[[shrivelled mushroom]]
|[[shrivelled mushroom]]
−
|
?
+
|
2
|1
|1
−
|
?
+
|
0
−
|
?
+
|
0
−
|
?
+
|
2
|
|
|-
|-
|[[shrunken mushroom]]
|[[shrunken mushroom]]
−
|
?
+
|
1-2
|1
|1
−
|
?
+
|
2
−
|
?
+
|
0
−
|
?
+
|
0
|
|
|-
|-
|[[simple mushroom]]
|[[simple mushroom]]
−
|?
|1
|1
−
|
?
+
|
1
−
|
?
+
|
0
−
|
?
+
|
0
+
|0
|
|
|-
|-
Codaflowers
235
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version