Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Food Items Table
(view source)
Revision as of 14:51, 2 November 2014
665 bytes added
,
14:51, 2 November 2014
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{Page/Header}}
{{Page/Header}}
−
{{Page/
NeedsSpading
|
comment=New Content Info needs to be updated
}}
+
{{Page/
NeedsContent
|
Needs Halloween foods added
}}
== Food Table ==
== Food Table ==
Line 22:
Line 22:
|-
|-
|[[Asparagus fairy floss]]
|[[Asparagus fairy floss]]
−
|19
?
+
|
15-
19
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 38:
Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[Banana sundae]]
|[[Banana sundae]]
−
|
12?
+
|
11-15
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 67:
Line 67:
|9
|9
|6
|6
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Black pudding]]
+
|11-14
+
|2
+
|0
+
|0
+
|30
|
|
|-
|-
Line 81:
Line 89:
|1
|1
|4
|4
+
|0
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Bucksome Bagel]]
+
|3-10
+
|1
+
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
Line 102:
Line 118:
|-
|-
|[[buttered toast]]
|[[buttered toast]]
−
|5
?
+
|5
-7
|2
|2
|2
|2
|0
|0
|4
|4
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Candy corn]]
+
|2-4
+
|1
+
|0
+
|0
+
|0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 174:
Line 198:
|-
|-
|[[Deep-fried pig's ear ravioli]]
|[[Deep-fried pig's ear ravioli]]
−
|17
?
+
|17
|3
|3
|30
|30
Line 278:
Line 302:
|-
|-
|[[fishburger]]
|[[fishburger]]
−
|12
?
+
|
10-
12
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 316:
Line 340:
|0
|0
|[[Psilocybic Perception]] (5 turns)
|[[Psilocybic Perception]] (5 turns)
+
|-
+
|[[Golden pot brownie]]
+
|?
+
|3
+
|30
+
|
+
|30
+
|[[Blarney Stoned]] (30 turns)
|-
|-
|[[Green necklaceless candy]]
|[[Green necklaceless candy]]
Line 363:
Line 395:
|5
|5
|5
|5
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Jay's cabbage and slug dripping potato chips]]
+
|100
+
|2
+
|0
+
|0
+
|0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 374:
Line 414:
|-
|-
|[[Langoustine sorbet]]
|[[Langoustine sorbet]]
−
|18
?
+
|18
|3
|3
|0
|0
Line 438:
Line 478:
|-
|-
|[[PBJ toast]]
|[[PBJ toast]]
−
|8
?
+
|
6-
8
|2
|2
|2
|2
Line 462:
Line 502:
|-
|-
|[[Peanut butter toast]]
|[[Peanut butter toast]]
−
|
7?
+
|
6-9
|2
|2
|3
|3
Line 486:
Line 526:
|-
|-
|[[pigeonburger]]
|[[pigeonburger]]
−
|11
?
+
|
9-
11
|3
|3
|10
|10
Line 502:
Line 542:
|-
|-
|[[Pineapple linguine]]
|[[Pineapple linguine]]
−
|18
?
+
|18
|3
|3
|0
|0
|30
|30
|15
|15
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Plum pudding]]
+
|10-13
+
|2
+
|10
+
|10
+
|10
|
|
|-
|-
Line 539:
Line 587:
|1
|1
|2
|2
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Pudding cup]]
+
|11-14
+
|2
+
|0
+
|30
+
|0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 566:
Line 622:
|-
|-
|[[Salty chocolate popcorn balls]]
|[[Salty chocolate popcorn balls]]
−
|17
?
+
|17
|3
|3
|15
|15
Line 714:
Line 770:
|0
|0
|3
|3
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Steak'n'kidney pudding]]
+
|11-14
+
|2
+
|30
+
|0
|0
|0
|
|
Line 742:
Line 806:
|-
|-
|[[Sweetbread souffle]]
|[[Sweetbread souffle]]
−
|
17-19?
+
|
18
|3
|3
|?
|?
Line 760:
Line 824:
|4-6
|4-6
|2
|2
+
|0
+
|0
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Un-fun-sized candy bar]]
+
|2-4
+
|1
|0
|0
|0
|0
Line 769:
Line 841:
|2
|2
|10
|10
+
|0
+
|0
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Wax vampire teeth]]
+
|1-2
+
|1
+
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
Line 792:
Line 872:
== Notes ==
== Notes ==
−
*See Also [[Burger Recipes]]
+
== See Also ==
+
*[[Food Items]]
+
*[[Burger Recipes]]
+
*[[Combine]]
+
*[[Recipes]]
+
*[[Best Food (By Turns)]]
+
*[[:Category:Food (By Fullness)|Food (By Fullness)]]
{{Page/QuickLinks}}
{{Page/QuickLinks}}
[[Category:Food]]
[[Category:Food]]
+
[[Category:Items]]
+
[[Category:Recipes]]
Spiff
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,851
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version