Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Effects
(view source)
Revision as of 08:39, 22 October 2009
92 bytes added
,
08:39, 22 October 2009
added Funky Pink Spores to the list with its effect
Line 135:
Line 135:
|50 [[turns]]
|50 [[turns]]
|[[Orange necklaceless candy]]
|[[Orange necklaceless candy]]
+
|-
+
|[[Pink Clouds]]
+
|(restores HP per turn)
+
|Item Loss
+
|5 [[turns]]
+
|[[Funky pink spores]]
|-
|-
|[[Portobello Pretension]]
|[[Portobello Pretension]]
Commandermack
Administrators
1,309
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version