Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Adventure moolah gains
(view source)
Revision as of 19:49, 2 March 2009
349 bytes added
,
19:49, 2 March 2009
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
!Opponent
!Opponent
!Moolah Amount
!Moolah Amount
+
|-
+
|[[Really Good Fortune]]
+
|
+
|10,000-1,000,000 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[Second-hand Sideshow]]
|[[Second-hand Sideshow]]
Line 19:
Line 23:
|[[Different sparring partner]]
|[[Different sparring partner]]
|38-58 [[moolah]]
|38-58 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Ex-bearded lady]]
+
|[[Second-hand Sideshow]]
+
|38-53 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Human canvas]]
+
|[[Second-hand Sideshow]]
+
|35-58 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[Amazing average-sized man]]
|[[Amazing average-sized man]]
Line 27:
Line 39:
|[[Hard rock snake]]
|[[Hard rock snake]]
|30-46 [[moolah]]
|30-46 [[moolah]]
+
|-
+
|[[Bugged scientist]]
+
|[[Geospatiodynamostatics Lab]]
+
|25-31 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[Astrophysiologymnometrics Lab]]
|[[Astrophysiologymnometrics Lab]]
Line 51:
Line 67:
|[[Veni, Vidi, Vendi]]
|[[Veni, Vidi, Vendi]]
|10-25 [[moolah]] (Kick the Machine)
|10-25 [[moolah]] (Kick the Machine)
+
|-
+
|[[Performance "artist"]]
+
|[[Charlie Gardens Memorial Park]]
+
|10-12 [[moolah]]
|-
|-
|[[Charlie Gardens Memorial Park]]
|[[Charlie Gardens Memorial Park]]
MrsORaptor
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
497
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version