Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 02:15, 19 November 2009
166 bytes added
,
02:15, 19 November 2009
→Awards
Line 152:
Line 152:
|Bearest Bum
|Bearest Bum
|For defeating a [[bear bum]] 50 times sans pants.
|For defeating a [[bear bum]] 50 times sans pants.
+
|none
+
|-
+
|37
+
|[[Conshroomerism]]
+
|[[image:Conshroomerism.png]]
+
|Conshroomerism
+
|For consuming 50 of each shrewd, shrivelled, shrieking, shrunken and simple mushroom.
|none
|none
|-
|-
UnknownZ
Administrators
1,535
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version