Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Extra turns at intermission
(view source)
Revision as of 19:28, 22 March 2011
76 bytes added
,
19:28, 22 March 2011
Added Badge, Added New Category, edited notes
Line 9:
Line 9:
!Type
!Type
!Turns
!Turns
+
!Increases Max Turns
|-
|-
|[[Promise Ring of Content]]
|[[Promise Ring of Content]]
Line 14:
Line 15:
|[[Rings|Ring]]
|[[Rings|Ring]]
|15
|15
+
|Yes
|-
|-
|[[Cat's Pajama Pants]]
|[[Cat's Pajama Pants]]
Line 19:
Line 21:
|[[Pants|Pant]]
|[[Pants|Pant]]
|10
|10
+
|Yes
|-
|-
|[[Karmic Chameleon Belt]]*
|[[Karmic Chameleon Belt]]*
Line 24:
Line 27:
|[[Belts|Belt]]
|[[Belts|Belt]]
|10
|10
+
|Yes
|-
|-
|[[Wiki Wacky Wristwatch]]
|[[Wiki Wacky Wristwatch]]
Line 29:
Line 33:
|[[Bling]]
|[[Bling]]
|10
|10
+
|No
|-
|-
|[[Alpha launch souvenir t-shirt]]
|[[Alpha launch souvenir t-shirt]]
Line 34:
Line 39:
|[[Shirts|Shirt]]
|[[Shirts|Shirt]]
|3
|3
+
|No
|-
|-
|[[Jolly black belt]]
|[[Jolly black belt]]
Line 39:
Line 45:
|[[Belts|Belt]]
|[[Belts|Belt]]
|3
|3
+
|Unknown
|-
|-
|[[Golden Chick]]
|[[Golden Chick]]
Line 44:
Line 51:
|[[Accessories|Accessory]]
|[[Accessories|Accessory]]
|3
|3
+
|No
|-
|-
|[[Shiny piece of ingenious rock]]
|[[Shiny piece of ingenious rock]]
Line 49:
Line 57:
|[[Accessories|Accessory]]
|[[Accessories|Accessory]]
|1
|1
+
|Unknown
+
|-
+
|[["You shamROCK" badge]]
+
|[[image:Ushamrock.png
+
|[[Bling]]
+
|1
+
|Yes
|}
|}
== Notes ==
== Notes ==
*The [[Karmic Chameleon Belt]] gives 10 turns(normal and to the maximum) only if you have [[Cat's Pajama Pants]] equipped.
*The [[Karmic Chameleon Belt]] gives 10 turns(normal and to the maximum) only if you have [[Cat's Pajama Pants]] equipped.
−
*
Only the [[Token Gear (TM)]] gear goes over the max cap of 250
turns
during
intermission
, making the possible maximum at 300 turns
.
+
*
The current known maximum
turns
you can have from
intermission
is 301
.
{{Page/QuickLinks}}
{{Page/QuickLinks}}
[[Category:Mechanics]]
[[Category:Mechanics]]
Commandermack
Administrators
1,309
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version