Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 04:18, 25 January 2009
No change in size
,
04:18, 25 January 2009
no edit summary
Line 16:
Line 16:
|-
|-
|1
|1
+
|[[Well that was a waste of time!]]
+
|[[Image:A_Complete_Waste_of_Time_Award.png ]]
+
|A Complete Waste of Time
+
|Click The Construction Site 1001 Times
+
|Had to be completed during Pre-Alpha Stage of Paradox the Musical
+
|-
+
|2
|[[Certificate of Denoobification]]
|[[Certificate of Denoobification]]
|[[Image:50pxI_Am_So_Smrt.png]]
|[[Image:50pxI_Am_So_Smrt.png]]
Line 21:
Line 28:
|Complete [[Professor B. Ginner von Noob]]'s Quest
|Complete [[Professor B. Ginner von Noob]]'s Quest
|?
|?
−
|-
−
|2
−
|[[Well that was a waste of time!]]
−
|[[Image:A_Complete_Waste_of_Time_Award.png ]]
−
|A Complete Waste of Time
−
|Click The Construction Site 1001 Times
−
|Had to be completed during Pre-Alpha Stage of Paradox the Musical
|-
|-
|?
|?
Elusis
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
735
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version