Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Awards
(view source)
Revision as of 23:50, 22 September 2009
215 bytes added
,
23:50, 22 September 2009
Added text to Diesel Brave and added Diesel Strong
Line 158:
Line 158:
|[[image:Diesel_Brave.png]]
|[[image:Diesel_Brave.png]]
|Diesel Brave
|Diesel Brave
+
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Bravado stat bias
+
|Applies to current run only
+
|-
|?
|?
+
|[[Diesel Strong]]
+
|[[image:Diesel_Strong.png]]
+
|Diesel Strong
+
|For reaching level 30 or higher with a 5% Brawn stat bias
|Applies to current run only
|Applies to current run only
Commandermack
Administrators
1,309
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
New User Portal
Community portal
Current events
Recent changes
Random page
Donate
Contact us
Wiki Administration
Tools
Special pages
Printable version